Ooo-Sex.Com - Info ooo-sex.com

ooo sex receives about 29,250 unique visitors and 86,580 (2.96 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $234.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $129,455.60. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ooo-sex.com is ranked number 19,306 in the world and 0.00585% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Ashburn, VA, 20147, United States and links to network IP address 46.229.165.141.
SEMrush

How popular is ooo-sex.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
29,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
877,500
Daily Pageviews:
86,580 (2.96 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
19,306 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00585% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 10.4%7.7%10152
Germany 9.9%9.3%6533
Egypt 8.8%8.5%1637
France 6.7%6.1%6958
India 5.1%3.5%24112
United States 3.9%2.9%58530
Algeria 3.5%6.4%1707
Russia 3.0%1.5%30188
Spain 2.9%2.2%12950
Italy 2.7%1.1%18441
Poland 2.5%2.0%7364
United Kingdom 2.4%2.1%22217
Syrian Arab Republic 2.3%6.2%580
Taiwan 2.2%5.4%4535
Mexico 2.0%2.4%8932
Austria 1.9%3.4%3808
Turkey 1.7%1.8%13379
Iraq 1.6%1.7%1208
Belgium 1.4%1.0%6185
Brazil 1.3%1.5%22339
Ukraine 1.2%0.9%11905
Bangladesh 1.0%1.3%6190
Saudi Arabia 1.0%3.2%8144
Hungary 1.0%0.7%5153
Canada 0.9%0.6%28286
Switzerland 0.9%1.4%7796
Netherlands 0.8%0.7%18825
Morocco 0.8%0.6%5488
Denmark 0.8%0.4%6811
Hong Kong 0.8%1.1%8826
Portugal 0.7%0.7%7206
Slovakia 0.7%0.3%6998
Australia 0.6%0.7%25006
Malaysia 0.6%0.2%17642
Greece 0.5%0.3%20014

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ooo-***.com
100.00%100.00%2.84

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
83
Total Backlinks:
  84,030
Follow Links:
  45,747
Nofollow Links:
  38,283
Referring Domains:
  47
Referring IPs:
  44

Competitive Data

SEMrush ooo-sex.com
Domain:
  ooo-sex.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is ooo-sex.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  9
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ooo-sex.com can earn?

Website Value:
$129,455.60
Daily Revenue:
$234.00
Monthly Revenue:
$7,020.00
Yearly Revenue:
$85,410.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ooo-sex.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
46.229.165.141
ASN:
AS39572 
ISP:
Haldex ltd 
Server Location:
Ashburn
VA
20147
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 46.229.165.141

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ooo-sex.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1888 ms) 45 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://z.***1t.com/js/1.79/jquery.min.js
http://z.***1t.com/js/1.79/lazyload.min.js
http://z.***1t.com/js/1.79/tr.min.js
http://z.***1t.com/js/1.79/rtr-lazy.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://ooo-***.com/css/style-1.29.css
http://ooo-***.com/css/tuning.css

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/en/cat/13/3d/po***r/1/">3d</a> and 550 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/go?to=dae6%3A…yt0Pp6O.FRo%2F">Flesh Hole</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost?pub=perlover&callback=_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://widgets.pinterest.com/v1/urls/count.json?url=http%3A%2F%2Fooo-***.com%2Fen%2F&callback=window._ate.cbs.rcb_fdgn0 (14.8 minutes)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 13.8KiB (75% reduction).

Compressing http://ooo-***.com/css/style-1.29.css could save 11.3KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://ooo-***.com/css/tuning.css could save 2.6KiB (68% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 4KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying http://ooo-***.com/css/style-1.29.css could save 2.8KiB (19% reduction).
Minifying http://ooo-***.com/css/tuning.css could save 1.2KiB (33% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (72% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://s7.addthis.com/static/btn/v2/lg-share-en.gif could save 1.2KiB (72% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  56
Vendor reliability:
  56
Privacy:
  56
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ooo-sex.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Sat, 06 Aug 2016 17:20:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Location: http://ooo-***.com/
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.003816
HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Sat, 06 Aug 2016 17:20:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
Location: http://ooo-***.com/en/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Runtime: 0.004479
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.2.5
Date: Sat, 06 Aug 2016 17:20:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 152044
Connection: close
Content-Language: en
Rating: RTA-5042-1996-1400-1577-RTA
X-Powered-By: Perl Dancer (patched by Perlover) 1.91
X-Robots-Tag: notranslate
X-Runtime: 0.090286

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.cjperl.com
Rname webmaster.teenax.com
Serial Number 2013080101
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 46.229.165.141 3600
NS ns2.cjperl.com 3588
NS ns3.cjperl.com 3588
NS ns1.cjperl.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-11-29
Domain Age:
4 years 8 months 7 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.evonames.com...
Domain Name: OOO-***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1689600751_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.evonames.com
Registrar URL: https://evonames.com/
Updated Date: 2016-05-12 17:00:38.541308
Creation Date: 2011-11-29
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-29
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.5144959001
Reseller: AHnames.com https://www.AHnames.com/
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: MR_2373891WP
Registrant Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Registrant Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Registrant Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Registrant City: London
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Registrant Country: United Kingdom
Registrant Phone: +44.02074195061
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: MR_2373891WP
Admin Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Admin Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Admin Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Admin City: London
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Admin Country: United Kingdom
Admin Phone: +44.02074195061
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: MR_2373891WP
Tech Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Tech Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Tech Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Tech City: London
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Tech Country: United Kingdom
Tech Phone: +44.02074195061
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: MR_2373891WP
Billing Name: WhoisProtectService.net
Billing Organization: PROTECTSERVICE, LTD.
Billing Street: 27 Old Gloucester Street
Billing City: London
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: WC1N 3AX
Billing Country: United Kingdom
Billing Phone: +44.02074195061
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-08-03 18:55:44 <<<

Abuse email: email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: OOO-***.COM
Registrar: EVOPLUS LTD
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1418
Whois Server: whois.evonames.com
Referral URL: http://www.evonames.com
Name Server: NS1.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS2.CJPERL.COM
Name Server: NS3.CJPERL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 04-nov-2015
Creation Date: 29-nov-2011
Expiration Date: 29-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 06 Aug 2016 17:20:36 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ooo-sex.com widget